Säkerhets-SM

SSM 2020

Lösningar

Här finns lösningar till alla problem från tävlingen.

Resultat

#
Lag
Poäng
1
wat
7690
Mateusz Drwal, Jonathan Lööv, Gabriel Ericson, S:t Eskils Gymnasium, Danderyds Gymnasium, Tullängsgymnasiet
2
evr
7690
Carl Sundvall, Loke Gustafsson, Martin Wennberg, Tullängsgymnasiet, Kattegattgymnasiet, Älvkullegymnasiet
3
DAGYCTF0x1
7690
Leopold Hermansson, Fredrik Ekholm, Axel Nilsson, Danderyds Gymnasium
4
‮🐻 anranröjbibmuB
7340
Robin, Mathias, Thomas, Nacka Gymnasium
5
DTTCM
4940
Gustaf Haglund, Movitz Sunar, Victor Axberg, Stockholm Science and Innnovation School, Fridegårdsgymnasiet
6
AlH₃
3890
Andreas Lönn, Herman Lauenstein, Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet
7
Tre Buggar
2640
Gustav Kalander, Marcus Pettersson, Jens Kollberg, Kitas Gymnasium
8
Tophat Hackers
2290
Oskar Henriksson, Martin Fontin, Emanuel Berggren, Norra Real, SSIS
9
KryptoDosan
1840
Julius Thunström, Arvid Holm, Isaac Westerman, Nacka Gymnasium
10
FirstTimers #kink
1790
David Stålmarck, Lowe Kozak, Felix Steinberger Eriksson, Norra Real
11
1+1=3
1690
Karl Sellergren, André Philipsson, Edvin Tengroth, Procivitas Gymnasium
12
Sl3mmet
1490
Casper Henningsson, Hugo Persson, Rasmus Almryd, Kattegattgymnasiet
13
UwU 2: Total Recall
1240
Hjalmar Mårtensson, Viktor Lundqvist, Nils Thorin, Norra Real
14
Solid
1040
Emil Nobrant, Spånga grundskola
15
password
1020
Minervagymnasium
16
3 CNNs
965
Erik Göransson, Jacob Andersson, Simon Hedström, Procivitas Gymnasium, Nicolaiskolan, Tullängsskolan
17
The Coomers
940
Erik Heimdal, Viktor Millberg, Anton Mattson, Danderyds Gymnasium
18
MupDef
865
Johan Berg, Rudbecksskolan
19
3TjockaMän
840
Erik, Edgar, Adam, Wargentinsgymnasium
20
Pico
740
Andreas Hellquist, NTI Gymnasiet Johanneberg
21
Kabonacci
740
Jakob Alwall Lundberg, Hampus Serneke, Katedralskolan, Lund
22
OV3RFL0W
690
Eddie Zell, Adam Jöeäär, Tor Smedberg, Kattegattgymnasiet
23
The DNS Must Point
640
Rasmus Söderström Nylander, Adam Kaneteg Sigfalk, Tumba Gymnasium
24
0D3
640
Oscar Eriksson, David Lindström, Elliot Hultgren, Kattegattgymnasiet
25
Algebros
540
Eric Björndal, Alfred Persson Forsberg, Samuel Andersson, Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet
26
East High
540
Vladimir Li, Edvin Rungardt, Hampus Gyllenberg, Östra Gymnasiet
27
Special ED
540
Jonatan Lindh, Alexander Liebsch, Julius Odicho, Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet
28
kasiros
450
Storsjögymnasiet
29
1,1000100111001×10^+30
440
Fredrik Ahlberg, Parsa Gohari, Jacob Paul, Danderyd Gymnasium, Berghamraskolan
30
Team Pingu
415
Fabian Freberg, Sean Xu, Matilda Lehtipato, Realgymnasiet Norrköping, Söraskolan
31
ERA
410
Richard Johansson, André Edvardsson, Emil Herzwall, Kattegattgymnasiet, Sturegymnsiet
32
Qubits
290
Gabriel Nilsson, Spencer Kristensson, Erik Neuman, LBS Borås
33
laith är dum
240
Laith Abbawi, Karim Obeia, Fabian Lindgren, Cybergymnasiet Odenplan
34
BlipBlop
240
Norra Real
35
Sweplox
190
Albin Håkanson, Dexter Eriksson Sjöstedt, NTI Kronus, NTI Sundsvall
36
Hekate's Champion
180
Linnea Mörk, Polhemskolan
37
Sponge
175
Kevin Norman, Voxnadalens Gymnasium
38
SOAF
160
Emil Johansson, Ludvig Sanell, Oscar Falck, Kattegattgymnasiet
39
...
105
Melker Forsberg, Tullängsgymnasiet
40
Code virgins
95
Andy Fang, Eskil Nyberg, Filip Söderberg, Kungsholmens gymnasium
41
AlexThel
85
Nacka Gymnasium
42
Coomers
85
Lukas Lönn, Axel Bard, Simon Wittu, Danderyds gymnasium
43
Caprisun
40
Kalle Lindblad, Ivar Källström, Danderyds gymnasium
44
IT
10
Jesper Carlsson, Berzeliusskolan